Rank | Imie i nazwisko | NAT | NR | Flota | Klasa | Klub | Data urodzenia | Plec | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | Total | Nett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | PAWEL TARNOWSKI | POL | 182 | RS:X | RS:X | SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT | 4/3/1994 | MALE | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | (4.0) | 10.0 | 6.0 |
2nd | PRZEMYSLAW MIARCZYNSKI | POL | 126 | RS:X | RS:X | SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT | 8/26/1979 | MALE | (13.0 DNC) | 1.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 22.0 | 9.0 |
3rd | PIOTR MYSZKA | POL | 82 | RS:X | RS:X | KS AZS AWFIS | 7/25/1981 | MALE | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | (5.0) | 3.0 | 15.0 | 10.0 |
4th | MARCIN URBANOWICZ | POL | 11 | RS:X | RS:X | SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT | 2/12/1993 | MALE | 7.0 | 4.0 | (10.0) | 4.0 | 1.0 | 26.0 | 16.0 |
5th | RADOSLAW FURMANSKI | POL | 28 | RS:X | RS:X | DKZ DOBRZYN | 5/16/1996 | MALE | 5.0 | 6.0 | (8.0) | 1.0 | 5.0 | 25.0 | 17.0 |
6th | ARTIOM JAVADOV | BLR | 766 | RS:X | RS:X | RCOP MINSK | 11/2/1997 | MALE | 4.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | (8.0) | 6.0 | 27.0 | 19.0 |
7th | MIKITA TSIRKUN | BLR | 714 | RS:X | RS:X | RCOP MINSK | 3/24/1997 | MALE | 3.0 | 8.0 | 5.0 | (11.0) | 10.0 | 37.0 | 26.0 |
8th | DAWID FURMANSKI | POL | 26 | RS:X | RS:X | DKZ DOBRZYN | 19940323 | MALE | 8.0 | (9.0) | 6.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 36.0 | 27.0 |
9th | MACIEJ KLUSZCZYNSKI | POL | 30 | RS:X | RS:X | DKZ DOBRZYN | 6/16/1996 | MALE | 6.0 | (12.0) | 7.0 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 44.0 | 32.0 |
10th | SJUR FUNNEMARK | NOR | 510 | RS:X | RS:X | KNS | 10/5/1996 | MALE | 10.0 | 7.0 | (12.0) | 7.0 | 11.0 | 47.0 | 35.0 |
11th | OLEKSANDR TUGARYEV | UKR | 13 | RS:X | RS:X | TERNOPIL CLUB | 7/15/1995 | MALE | 11.0 | 10.0 | 9.0 | (12.0) | 8.0 | 50.0 | 38.0 |
12th | ARTHUR ULRICHSEN | NOR | 57 | RS:X | RS:X | KNS | 7/19/1996 | MALE | 9.0 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 9.0 | (12.0) | 52.0 | 40.0 |
Rank | Imie i nazwisko | NAT | NR | Flota | Klasa | Klub | Data urodzenia | Plec | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | Total | Nett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | MARIA AADLAND MOLLESTAD | NOR | 23 | RS:X 8.5 | RS:X | KNS | 7/23/1992 | FEMALE | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | (3.0) | 2.0 | 9.0 | 6.0 |
2nd | ARNE FRITHJOF ASKVIG | NOR | 215 | RS:X 8.5 | RS:X JUNIOR | KNS | 5/21/1998 | MALE | 4.0 | (8.0) | 3.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 22.0 | 14.0 |
3rd | KAROLINA LIPINSKA | POL | 10 | RS:X 8.5 | RS:X | SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT | 4/13/1995 | FEMALE | 1.0 | (9.0) | 2.0 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 23.0 | 14.0 |
4th | KAMILA SMEKTALA | POL | 104 | RS:X 8.5 | RS:X | YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA | 5/2/1993 | FEMALE | (26.0 DNC) | 4.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 41.0 | 15.0 |
5th | JAKOB RUUD | NOR | 43 | RS:X 8.5 | RS:X JUNIOR | KNS | 9/19/1999 | MALE | (7.0) | 5.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 25.0 | 18.0 |
6th | MICHAL ZYCH | POL | 346 | RS:X 8.5 | RS:X JUNIOR | SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT | 7/6/1998 | MALE | 6.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | (9.0) | 8.0 | 30.0 | 21.0 |
7th | PIOTR SZMIT | POL | 888 | RS:X 8.5 | RS:X JUNIOR | AZS POZNAN | 6/29/1998 | MALE | (13.0) | 6.0 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 36.0 | 23.0 |
8th | JAKUB GULCZYNSKI | POL | 395 | RS:X 8.5 | RS:X JUNIOR | SZTURWAL KALISZ | 8/4/1998 | MALE | (11.0) | 7.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 39.0 | 28.0 |
9th | ALEKSANDER PRZYCHODZEN | POL | 893 | RS:X 8.5 | RS:X JUNIOR | SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT | 9/6/2000 | MALE | 5.0 | 3.0 | 12.0 | (14.0) | 11.0 | 45.0 | 31.0 |
10th | PATRYCJA LIS | POL | 502 | RS:X 8.5 | RS:X | BAZA MRAGOWO | 4/25/1996 | FEMALE | 9.0 | (12.0) | 10.0 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 47.0 | 35.0 |
11th | MICHAL WARZOCHA | POL | 116 | RS:X 8.5 | RS:X JUNIOR | BAZA MRAGOWO | 8/27/1999 | MALE | (21.0) | 11.0 | 8.0 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 64.0 | 43.0 |
12th | PATRYK CHOJNICKI | POL | 500 | RS:X 8.5 | RS:X JUNIOR | BAZA MRAGOWO | 2/21/1999 | MALE | 8.0 | 14.0 | 13.0 | 11.0 | (26.0 RET) | 72.0 | 46.0 |
13th | WERONIKA MARCINIAK | POL | 134 | RS:X 8.5 | RS:X JUNIOR | SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT | 8/15/2000 | FEMALE | 10.0 | 10.0 | 14.0 | (15.0) | 13.0 | 62.0 | 47.0 |
14th | PRZEMEK SZYBKOWSKI | POL | 175 | RS:X 8.5 | RS:X JUNIOR | SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT | 2/3/2000 | MALE | (18.0) | 13.0 | 11.0 | 13.0 | 10.0 | 65.0 | 47.0 |
15th | MAGDALENA MAJEWSKA | POL | 114 | RS:X 8.5 | RS:X JUNIOR | BAZA MRAGOWO | 8/9/1999 | FEMALE | 16.0 | 15.0 | (26.0 DNC) | 8.0 | 17.0 | 82.0 | 56.0 |
16th | MARK HANZELY | HUN | 1999 | RS:X 8.5 | RS:X JUNIOR | MSZA | 3/19/1999 | MALE | 14.0 | 16.0 | 16.0 | 16.0 | (26.0 OCS) | 88.0 | 62.0 |
17th | ANDRZEJ KOMOR | POL | 164 | RS:X 8.5 | RS:X JUNIOR | GKZ | 11/28/1999 | MALE | 12.0 | (26.0 DNC) | 17.0 | 18.0 | 18.0 | 91.0 | 65.0 |
18th | MIKOLAJ TERMAN | POL | 407 | RS:X 8.5 | RS:X JUNIOR | SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT | 2/17/1999 | MALE | 19.0 | (26.0 DNC) | 15.0 | 19.0 | 14.0 | 93.0 | 67.0 |
19th | TOMASZ ROMANOWSKI | POL | 163 | RS:X 8.5 | RS:X JUNIOR | AZS POZNAN | 11/5/1999 | MALE | 20.0 | 18.0 | (26.0 DNC) | 20.0 | 16.0 | 100.0 | 74.0 |
20th | BARTOSZ PRZYBYLAK | POL | 503 | RS:X 8.5 | RS:X JUNIOR | BAZA MRAGOWO | 6/22/2001 | MALE | (26.0 DNC) | 17.0 | 26.0 DNC | 17.0 | 15.0 | 101.0 | 75.0 |
21st | MAJA DZIARNOWSKA | POL | 7 | RS:X 8.5 | RS:X | SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT | 8/7/1990 | FEMALE | 3.0 | (26.0 DNC) | 26.0 DNC | 26.0 DNC | 26.0 DNC | 107.0 | 81.0 |
22nd | MIKOLAJ LEWINSKI | POL | 522 | RS:X 8.5 | RS:X JUNIOR | GKZ | 3/16/2000 | MALE | 15.0 | (26.0 DNC) | 26.0 DNC | 26.0 DNC | 26.0 DNC | 119.0 | 93.0 |
23rd | ANTONINA CHRZASZCZ | POL | 151 | RS:X 8.5 | RS:X JUNIOR | GKZ | 5/1/2001 | FEMALE | 17.0 | (26.0 DNC) | 26.0 DNC | 26.0 DNC | 26.0 DNC | 121.0 | 95.0 |
24th | MIKOLAJ MICHALSKI | POL | 185 | RS:X 8.5 | RS:X JUNIOR | GKZ | 5/10/2001 | MALE | (26.0 DNC) | 26.0 DNC | 26.0 DNC | 26.0 DNC | 26.0 DNC | 130.0 | 104.0 |
24th | MARIE NUSTAD | NOR | 103 | RS:X 8.5 | RS:X | NORWAY | 1/13/1997 | FEMALE | (26.0 DNC) | 26.0 DNC | 26.0 DNC | 26.0 DNC | 26.0 DNC | 130.0 | 104.0 |
http://pps.skz.sopot.pl
info@skz.sopot.pl
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com